Rozlosování a výsledky BOPO 2022/2023

Rozlosování a výsledky

1 23.9.2022 17:00 BOPO C Tučňáci 2:4 845:889 Zápis
1 23.9.2022 19:00 Číhalín Střítež 1:5 893:940 Zápis
1 30.9.2022 17:00 Mloci Říza Team 1:5 865:944 Zápis
1 30.9.2022 19:00 Mimoni Sršni 2:4 889:925 Zápis
2 7.10.2022 17:00 Sršni Mloci 6:0 927:823 Zápis
2 7.10.2022 19:00 Tučňáci Říza Team 6:0 975:933 Zápis
2 14.10.2022 17:00 BOPO C Číhalín 0:6 774:856 Zápis
2 14.10.2022 19:00 Střítež Mimoni 6:0 920:769 Zápis
3 21.10.2022 17:00 Mimoni BOPO C 1:5 862:921 Zápis
3 21.10.2022 19:00 Číhalín Tučňáci 3:3 934:927 Zápis
3 28.10.2022 17:00 Mloci Střítež 2:4 872:874 Zápis
3 28.10.2022 19:00 Říza Team Sršni 5:1 931:894 Zápis
4 4.11.2022 17:00 Střítež Říza Team Zápis
4 4.11.2022 19:00 Tučňáci Sršni 2:4 953:967 Zápis
4 11.11.2022 17:00 BOPO C Mloci 4:2 919:875 Zápis
4 11.11.2022 19:00 Číhalín Mimoni 1:5 883:910 Zápis
5 18.11.2022 17:00 Mloci Číhalín 2:4 902:920 Zápis
5 18.11.2022 19:00 Mimoni Tučňáci 1:5 842:959 Zápis
5 25.11.2022 17:00 Sršni Střítež 0.6 885:925 Zápis
5 25.11.2022 19:00 Říza Team BOPO C 6:0 946:804 Zápis
6 2.12.2022 17:00 Tučňáci Střítež 5:1 971:872 Zápis
6 2.12.2022 19:00 BOPO C Sršni 1:5 857:898 Zápis
6 9.12.2022 17:00 Mimoni Mloci 4:2 895:840 Zápis
6 9.12.2022 19:00 Číhalín Říza Team 4:2 929:869 Zápis
7 16.12.2022 17:00 Mloci Tučňáci 0:6 828:1004 Zápis
7 16.12.2022 19:00 Říza Team Mimoni 5:1 915:816 Zápis
7 23.12.2022 17:00 Střítež BOPO C Zápis
7 23.12.2022 19:00 Sršni Číhalín 1:5 860:890 Zápis
8 6.1.2023 17:00 Tučňáci BOPO C 4,5:1,5 923:894 Zápis
8 6.1.2023 19:00 Střítež Číhalín 1:5 869:997 Zápis
8 13.1.2023 17:00 Říza Team Mloci 5:1 896:879 Zápis
8 13.1.2023 19:00 Sršni Mimoni 6:0 880:799 Zápis
9 20.1.2023 17:00 Mloci Sršni 3:3 816:832 Zápis
9 20.1.2023 19:00 Říza Team Tučňáci 0:6 897:979 Zápis
9 27.1.2023 17:00 Číhalín BOPO C 4:2 905:802 Zápis
9 27.1.2023 19:00 Mimoni Střítež 1:5 876:960 Zápis
10 3.2.2023 17:00 BOPO C Mimoni Zápis
10 3.2.2023 19:00 Tučňáci Číhalín Zápis
10 10.2.2023 17:00 Střítež Mloci Zápis
10 10.2.2023 19:00 Sršni Říza Team Zápis
11 17.2.2023 17:00 Říza Team Střítež Zápis
11 17.2.2023 19:00 Sršni Tučňáci Zápis
11 3.3.2023 17:00 Mloci BOPO C Zápis
11 3.3.2023 19:00 Mimoni Číhalín Zápis
12 10.3.2023 17:00 Číhalín Mloci Zápis
12 10.3.2023 19:00 Tučňáci Mimoni Zápis
12 17.3.2023 17:00 Střítež Sršni Zápis
12 17.3.2023 19:00 BOPO C Říza Team Zápis
13 24.3.2023 17:00 Střítež Tučňáci Zápis
13 24.3.2023 19:00 Sršni BOPO C Zápis
13 31.3.2023 17:00 Mloci Mimoni Zápis
13 31.3.2023 19:00 Říza Team Číhalín Zápis
14 7.4.2023 17:00 Tučňáci Mloci Zápis
14 7.4.2023 19:00 Mimoni Říza Team Zápis
14 14.4.2023 17:00 BOPO C Střítež Zápis
14 14.4.2023 19:00 Číhalín Sršni Zápis
MF 21.4.2023 17:00 Zápis
VF 28.4.2023 17:00 Zápis